Listado 2016/2017

listado-2017

Albania

1°- Renato Malota – FK Partizani

Alemania

1°- Arturo Vidal – Bayern Münich
1°- Ricardo Rodríguez – VFL Wolfsburgo
1°- Charles Aránguiz – Bayer Leverkusen
1°- Kennet Hanner Lopez – Mainz (U19)
2°- Miiko Albornoz – Hannover 96
6°- Mario Barreto – VFL Neckarau
7°- Jerone Gonzalez – FC Andalou Bayern
7°- Daniel Medina – SC Hansa 11
7°- Jaime Ramirez – Croatia Hamburg
7°- Luis Alcavil – FC Kommlingen
7°- Freddy Moraga – SC Union 03
7°- Max Jendrzejewsky – FTSV Komet Blankenese
8°- Patricio Silva – FV Viktoria Landshausen
8°- Marcel Gaytan – TSV Grolland
8°- Matthew Gaytan – TSV Grolland
9°- Esteban Venegas – SV Ottmarshausen
9°- Julien Oesterwind – BSV Rot-Weiß Bönninghardt B
9°- Lucas Santos – SV Sinsheim

Arabia Saudita

1°- Carlos Villanueva – Al Ittihad

Argentina

1°- Marcelo Larrondo – River Plate
1°- Matías Moya – River Plate (Reserva)
1°- Diego González Garcés – River Plate (7ma)
1°- Jeisson Vargas – Estudiantes de La Plata
1°- Jairo Vázquez – Estudiantes de la Plata (8va)
1°- Daniel Imperiale – Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
1°- Brandon Cortés – Boca Juniors (8va)
1°- Paulo Díaz – San Lorenzo de Almagro
1°- Pablo Ruiz – San Lorenzo de Almagro (Reserva)
1°- Santiago Espina – San Lorenzo de Almagro (4ta)
1°- Franco Triviño – San Lorenzo de Almagro (6ta)
1°- Alexis Aburto – San Lorenzo de Almagro (6ta)
1°- Darío Roa – San Lorenzo de Almagro (8va)
1°- Matías Toledo – Lanús (7ma)
1°- Tobías Zárate – Vélez Sarsfield (7ma)
1°- Matías Cavalleri – Newell’s Old Boys (5ta)
1°- Thomas Rodríguez – Banfield
1°- Gabriel Arias – Defensa y Justicia
1°- Leonardo Gil – Talleres de Córdoba
1°- Carlos Muñoz – Talleres de Córdoba
1°- Gabriel Vargas – Patronato
2°- Matías Catalán – San Martín de Tucumán
2°- Marcelo Scatolaro – Club Almagro
2°- Carlos Ross – Boca Unidos
3°- Rodrigo Linares – Guillermo Brown
3°- Matias Soto – Atlanta
3°- Lautaro Baeza – Deportivo Merlo
4°- Nelson Seguel – CAI Rivadavia
4°- Matias Robles – Ballofet
4°- Andrés Romero – Andrés General Alvear
4°- Franco Hita – Sportivo Peñarol
4°- Carlos Valencia – Club Atenas de Pocito
4°- Jeremias Ascensio – CA Huracan Comodoro Rivadavia
4°- Carlos Moran – CA Germinal Rawson
4°- Claudio Seguel – CA Germinal Rawson (6ta)
5°- Héctor Vega – Argentino de Rosario
5°- Ramiro Elía – Estudiantes General Levalle

Australia

1°- Ricardo Meneses – Central Coast Mariners (U16)
1°- Ignacio Dominguez – Perth Glory (U20)
2°- Christopher Godoy – Sydney Olympic
2°- Christopher Gomez – St George Saints
2°- Gian Tapia – Hume City
2°- Alex Rojas – Northcote City
2°- Joaquín Griffiths – Northcote City (U15)
2°- Rodrigo Vargas – Dandenong Thunder
2°- Andy Vargas – Green Gully
2°- Kieran Gonzalez – Green Gully
2°- Dean Sanhueza – Gren Gully (U18)
2°- Josh Berrios – Melbourne Knigths
2°- Rodrigo Covarrubias – Melbourne Knights
2°- Andres Oliveira – Perth FC
3°-Samuel Robles – Fawkner Blues FC
4°- Juan Nilo – Malvern City
4°- Daniel Araneda – Altona City (INF)
4°- Alejandro Martinez – Altona City (INF)
4°- Yanco Castro – Altona City (INF)
5°- Cristian Morales – Mornington FC
5°- Andy Jerez – Mornington FC
5°- Guillermo Olea – Sundbury FC
5°- Ricardo Castro – North Sunshine Eagles
5°- Carlos Muñoz – North Sunshine Eagles
5°-Felipe Rilling – Brimbank Stallions SC
5°-Glen Garrido – Brimbank Stallions SC
5°-Felipe Jara – Brimbank Stallions SC
5°-Michael Garcia – Brimbank Stallions SC
5°- Johnny Castillo – Nunawading City FC

Austria

3°- Yeremy Cabrolier – SV Neudau
3°- Erik Carenal – SK Admira Linz (U13)
4°- Marcelo Tardon – SC Columbia Floridsdorf
4°- Alejander Riquelme – USV Chleedorf (Reservas)
4°- Patricio Quiroz – SV Bürmoos

Azerbaiyan

1°- Ignacio Herrera – Neftci Baku

Bélgica

1°- Cristián Cuevas – Sint-Truiden
1°- Fabio Vandenbossche – Mechelen (U16)
1°- Cristian Sepulveda – OH Leuven (U19)
5°- Mauricio Valderrama – RFC Malmundaria
8°- Dimitrios Morales – Sparta Linkeroever
8°- Elias Morales – Sparta Linkeroever
8°- Emilio Morales – Sparta Linkeroever

Brasil

1°- Luciano Cabral – Atlético Paranaense
1°- Eugenio Mena – Sao Paulo
1°- Gustavo Canales – Botafogo
1°- Jean Paul Pineda – Vitoria

Bolivia

1°- Ronnie Fernández – Bolivar
1°- Raúl Olivares – Jorge Wilstermann
1°- Emanuel Ponce – San José de Oruro
2°- Juan José Duarte – Nueva Cliza
2°- Romer Alegría – Nueva Cliza
3°- Francisco Pedraza – Always Ready

Canadá

/Estados Unidos

1°- Marco Bustos – Vancouver Whitecaps
1°- Christopher Serrano – Montreal Impact (U16)
1°- Shawn Rojas – Montreal Impact (U16)

/Canadá

5°- Héctor Contreras – Saint Leonard FC
5°- Nicolás González – Calgary Callies
5°- Nicolás Aravena – Calgary Callies
5°- Matteo Valdés – Calgary Callies
6°-Sergei Leiva – Calgary Croatia
6°-Nicolas Leiva – Calgary Croatia
6°-Miguel Leiva – Calgary Croatia
U- Matteo Valdés – Mount Royal Universitu
U- Aaron Hidalgo – University Winnipeg
U- Arturo Henríquez – Montreat College

Costa Rica

1°- Nino Rojas – LD Alajuelense

Croacia

1°- Ángelo Henríquez – Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamarca

2°- Danilo Arrieta – Lyngby Boldklub

Ecuador

1°- Daniel Neculman – River Ecuador
3°- Erick Hurtado – Puerto Quito

Emiratos Árabes Unidos

1°- Jorge Valdivia – Al Wahda

España

1°- Fabián Orellana – Valencia CF
1°- Pablo Hernández – Celta de Vigo
1°- Marcelo Díaz – Celta de Vigo
1°- Felipe Gutiérrez – Real Betis
1°- Martin Arenas – Villarreal CF (Juvenil A)
1°- Walter Ponce – Granada (Juvenil A)
2°- Igor Lichnovsky – Real Valladolid
2°- Juan Delgado – Gimnástic de Tarragona
3°- Xabier Santos – Extremadura
3°- Gerardo Navarrete – Granada B
3°- José Rojas – La Hoya Lorca
3°- José Lafrentz – La Hoya Lorca
4°- Iván Fuentes – UE Sant Andreu
4°- Richard Ramirez – FC Torrevieja (U10)
4°- Sean Contreras – CF Gavá (U16)
5°- Kris Muñoz – FC Santboià (Juvenil A)
5°- Ian Williams – FC Santboià (U14)
5°- Juan Pablo Monzón – Love Xago
6°- Cristian Ruiz – Flavia SD
7°- Nelson Arevalo – CG Ciudad de Torrijos
8°- Carlos Salva – UD Llagostera B
8°- Rodrigo Azocar – CD Rayo La Cierva
8°-Juan Karlos Fuenzalida – Palillo CF

Estados Unidos

1°- Carlos Carmona – Atlanta United
1°-Diego Rubio – Sporting KC
4°-Jorge McKenna – King’s Warriors
4°-Lucas Kusevic – King’s Warriors
4°-Matias Fracchia – New Jersey Luso Parma
4°-Maximiliano Schenfeld – Floridians

/Fútbol Universitario:

U- Maximiliano Schenfeld – Florida Memorial University
U- Nicolás Solabarrieta – University of Albany
U- Andrés Ogas – Texas A&M International University
U- Sergio Lemus – Queens University
U- Ignacio Zuñiga – Monroe College
U- Juan Pablo Puelma – Palm Beach University
U- Lucas Kuscevic – Palm Beach University
U- Pablo Jara – Wingate University
U- Rodrigo Ugalde – Wingate University
U- Vicente Muñoz – Wingate University
U- Damián Gaona – Wingate University
U- Fernando Cordero – Lindenwood University
U- Maximiliano Albayay – Park University
U- Mario Erpel – Park University
U- Mirko Sandivari – Park University
U- Ignacio Flores – Park University
U- Felipe Lillo – Park University
U- Nicolás Cornejo – Belhaven University
U- Matías Bravo – Freed-Hardeman University
U- Juan Pablo Riesco – Mid America Nazarene University
U- Matías Cabello – Mid America Nazarene University
U- Álvaro Beltrán – Mid America Nazarene University
U- Andrés Barrera – Hannibal Le-Grange University
U- Manuel Sáez – Hannibal Le-Grange University
U- Patricio Arce – University of Rio Grande

Filipinas

2°-Mauricio Araya – Union Internacional Manilla

Finlandia

1°- Sergio Quilodran – FC Honka (U16)
6°- Sebastian Fuentes – Club Latino
7°- Eduardo Garcia – Colo Colo Helsinki

Francia                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
4°- Cristian Marshall – Fonsorbais
5°- Dario Pinto – Issy Les Moulineaux B
5°- Francisco Gamboa – Jeunnese Villenaviese
5°- Gonzalo Tavilo – Jeunnese Villenaviese
6°- Gerardo Zavala – US Lege Cap Ferret
6°- Marcelo Altamirano – US Lege Cap Ferret
6°- Patricio Paredes – US Lege Cap Ferret
6°- Emerson Concha – US Lege Cap Ferret
6°- Paul Fuentes – US Lege Cap Ferret 

Guatemala

1°- Héctor Nuñez – Corbán Imperial

Holanda

1°- Giovanni de la Vega – Ajax (U17)
3°- Guillaume Clinckemaille – HSV Hoeck
4°- Kelvin Jerez – SV Argón (U19)
4°- Matthijs Jerez – SV Argón (U16)
5°- Kevin Kamerbeek – VV Nieuwerkerk

Honduras

1°- Santiago Vergara – Motagua

Islas Malvinas

1°-Patricio Balladares – Sullivan Blue Sox
1°-Rafael Sotomayor – Kelper Store Celtic
1°-Carlos Fajardo – Kelper Store Celtic

Indonesia

1°- Luis Duran – Persita Tangerang
1°- Cristian Carrasco – Persita Tangerang
1°- Cristian Febre – Bali United
3°- Juan Luis Lillo – Persipon Pontianak
3°- Alejandro Tobar – Persiku Kudus
3°- Patricio Jimenez – PSIS Semarang

Inglaterra

1°- Alexis Sánchez – Arsenal
1°- Claudio Bravo – Manchester City
1°- Leonardo Ulloa – Leicester City
3°- Lawrence Vigouroux – Swindon Town

Italia

1°- Gary Medel – Inter de Milan
1°- Matías Fernández – AC Milán
1°- Mauro Zárate – Fiorentina
1°- Erick Pulgar – Bologna
1°- Mauricio Pinilla – Genoa
1°- Mauricio Isla – Cagliari
1°- Stefan Silva – Palermo
3°- Adolfo Ovalle – Sambenedettese
4°- Lautaro Arasa – Acqui Calcio
5°- Raffaele Franchini – US Fiorenzuola Calcio
6°- Enzo Ferrari – Finale Ligure
7°- Luis Bertuccioli – ASD Junior Centro Città
7°- Israel Huerta – FC Bolzano 1996
8°- Felipe Noviello – ASD Rufrae Presenzano
9°- Erik Cobeña – Pomezia Calcio

Jordania

1°- Johanns Dulcien – El Sahab SC

Kazajistán

1°- Gerson Acevedo – Kairat
1°- Nicolás Canales – Okzhetspes
1°- Matías Rubio – Akhzayik

Laos

1°- Gonzalo Vásquez – Lanexang Intra

Malta

2°- Juan Manuel Artiaga – Senglea Athletic

Malta / Isla de Gozo

1°- Edison Bilbao – Ghajnsielem FC

Malasia

1°- Claudio Meneses – Pahang
1°- Yashir Pinto – Melaka United
1°- Matías Jadue – PKNS
2°- Diego Inostroza – Kuala Lumpur
2°- Jonathan Cantillana – Kuala Lumpur

México

1°- Eduardo Vargas – Tigres UANL
1°- Martín Rodríguez – Cruz Azul
1°- Francisco Silva – Cruz Azul
1°- Enzo Roco – Cruz Azul
1°- Bryan Rabello – Pumas UNAM
1°- Nicolás Castillo – Pumas UNAM
1°- Rafael Olave – Santos Laguna (U20)
1°- Felipe Flores – Veracruz
1°- Osvaldo Gonzalez – Toluca
1°- Rodrigo Millar – Monarcas Morelia
1°- Diego Valdés – Monarcas Morelia
1°- Sebastián Vegas – Monarcas Morelia
1°- Luis Felipe Gallegos – Necaxa
1°- Marcos González – Necaxa
1°- Manuel Iturra – Necaxa
1°- Edson Puch – Necaxa
1°- Nicolás Maturana – Necaxa
1°- Sergio Vergara – Pachuca
1°- Juan Cornejo – León
2°- Patricio Rubio – Dorados de Sinaloa
2°- Luis Pavez Contreras – Potros UAEM
2°- Francisco Pizarro – Potros UAEM
2°- Pablo González – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2°- Felipe Barrientos – Celaya
2°- Sergio Riffo – Celaya

Noruega

1°-Nicklas Castro – Vålerenga IF
1°-Alexander Tenorio – Vålerenga IF (U18)
2°- Nicolas Navarrete – Strømmen IF (U19)
2°-Giuseppi Hermosilla – Strømmen IF (U14)
3°- Johannes Hummelvoll Nuñez – FC Lyn Oslo
3°- Alain Delgado – FK Jerv
4°- Johannes Hummelvoll Nuñez – FC Lyn Oslo B

Nueva Zelanda

1°- Alexis Carcamo – WaiBOP
1°- Eder Franchini – Waitakere United
1°- Martin Canales – Hawke’s Bay United
1°- Nicolas Zambrano – Team Wellington
2°- Elias Concha – Manukau City FCf
3°- Paulo Montino – Fencibles United
3°- Sebastian Perez – Fencibles United
3°- Sebastian Egaña – Metro FC
3°- Jonathan Navarrete – FC Ranui Swanson
3°- Alex Navarrete – FC Ranui Swanson
3°- Mario Hoffman – Lynn Avon United
4°- Mauro Donoso – Fencibles United
4°- Sergio Bustos – Manukau City AFC
4°- Camilo Espinoza – Manukau City AFC

Paraguay

1°- Isaac Díaz – Sol de América

Palestina

1°- Rodrigo Gattas – Hilal Al Quads
1°- Alexis Norambuena – Shabab Al Khalil
2°- Pablo Tamburrini – Al-Bireh

Perú

1°- George Forsyth – Alianza Lima
1°- Mauricio Viana – Sporting Cristal
1°- Joao Ortiz – Deportivo Municipal

Portugal

2°- Simón Ramírez – Benfica B
2°- Felipe Villagran – Varzim FC
3°- Nicolás Forttes – Alcanenense
3°- Gonzalo Gorigoitia – Sporting Viana

Qatar

1°- Luis Jiménez – Al Arabi SC

Sudáfrica

3°- Bastián Lecaros – Durbán FC

Suecia

1°- Marko Biskupovic – Kalmar FF
1°- Mauricio Albornoz – AFC Eskilstuna
1°- Michel Yañez – Orebro SK (U21)
1°- Giuliano Gatica – Hammarby IF (U17)
1°- Richard Ramirez – Hammarby IF (U14)
2°- Fabian Hernandez – Syrianska FC (U16)
2°- Matias Bravo – Syrianska FC (U19)
2°- Erik Figueroa – AFC United
2°- Carlos Gaete – AFC United
2°- Martín Cruz – Ljungskile SK
2°- Matias Ledezma – IK Frej
3°- Pablo Pinones-Arce – Brommapojkarna
4°- Daniel Silva – Sollentuna FK (U19)
4°- Angelo Vega – IFK Udevalla
4°- Piero Gatica – Ytterby IS
4°- Sebastián Huenul – Nacka FF
4°- Gabriel Svard – Vänersborgs FK
4°- Jonathan Escalona – Konyaspor KIF
4°- Marco Sagredo – Enskede IK (U19)

Suiza

1°- Marco Rojas – FT Thün
1°- Francisco Rodriguez – Luzern
2°- Roberto Rodriguez – Zürich
2°- Jordan Puglia – Zürich (U17)
3°- Davide Donati – FC Köniz (U19)
4°- Brian Fres – FC Thun U21
4°- Diego Herrera – FC Servette U21
5°- Alejandro Alvarez – FC Wohlen U23
5°- Nicola Pangellieri – FC Blue Stars Zürich
5°- Waldo Olivera – FC Perly-Certoux
5°- Alex Fres – FC Murten

Tahití

1°- Efrain Araneda – AS Dragón
1°- Felipe Villalobos – AS Dragón
1°- Diego Araneda – AS Tefana (U16)

Tailandia

3°- Antonio Vega – Tak City FC

Timor Oriental

2°- Christian Gonzalez – Assalam FC

Turquía

1°- Cristobal Jorquera – Bursaspor
1°- Junior Fernándes – Alanyaspor

Uruguay

2°- Karl Reimann – Canadian

Venezuela

1°- Claudio Abarca – Universidad Central Venezuela

– TÉCNICOS

Arabia Saudita

1°- José Luis Sierra – Al Ittihad
1°- Pedro Reyes – Al Ittihad (Ayudante Técnico)
1°- Clarence Acuña – Al Ittihad (Ayudante Técnico)
1°- Marcelo Canessa – Al Ittihad (Preparador Físico)

Argentina

4°- Pedro Bravo González – Germinal Rawson

China

2°-Dudley Hitchman – Nei Mongol Zhongyou (Preparador Físico)

Canada

U- Pedro Daza – University of Winnipeg

Ecuador

Rodrigo Figueroa – Selección Ecuatoriana (Preparador Físico)

Guatemala

2°- Henry Barrientos – Sanarate FC

México

1°- Claudio Aguilera – Pachuca (U14)
2°- Marco Antonio Figueroa – Murciélagos
4°- Rodrigo Ruiz – Tecos

Nueva Zelanda

2°-Pedro Garcias – Upper Hutt City
4°-Ricky Espinoza – Manukau City FC

Perú

1°- Jorge Aravena – Comerciantes Unidos

Suiza

4°-Ricardo Molina – FC Büren
9°-Eduardo Carrasco – FC Stella Capriasca

Suecia

1°- Carlos Banda – Hammarby IF (Ayudante Técnico)
6°- Michel Berndtsson – Lunden ÖBK
7°- Victor Gugliemotti – Rapa Nui FK

Timor Oriental

2°- Simon Elissetche – Assalam FC